1. Apel (MA), Melissa Katharina - Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Papier&Raysin)
  2. Aspenleiter (AL), Lisa - Kirchhain (Aquarell)
  3. Bastian (UB), Ulrike - Homberg/Maulbauch (Schmuck)
  4. Bauer (MB), Marie - Homberg/Ohm
  5. Becker (VB,BW), Viola - Dargobertshausen (Beton&Raysin)
  6. Brandt (NB), Nadine - Amöneburg-Mardorf (Plotter-Goodies)
  7. Dörr (AD), Alisa - Stadtallendorf (Makramee)
  8. Eismann-Nolte, Inge - Mardorf
  9. Faust (AF), Annika - Gemünden (Trockenblumen)
  10. Fischer (UF), Ulrike - Kirchhain (Karten)
  11. Francis (LF), Lena - Niederklein (Little Love - Häkelartikel)
  12. Graß (MG), Magdalena - 33 (Karten)
  13. Greib (LG), Liane - Amöneburg (Stoff&mehr)
  14. Allnataler - Marburg (Honig)
  15. JG Design for You & Me - Ebsdorfergrund (Babykleidung)
  16. Haber (CH), Christine - Willingshausen (Papierartikel)
  17. Hahn (DH), Dorothee - Ebsdorfergrund (Strickartikel)
  18. Haust (HM), Markus & Hanna - Wasenberg (Holz, Metall, Beton)
  19. Heck (TH), Tanja - Kirchhain (Raysin)
  20. Hornemann (AH), Annika - Kirchhain (Stickartikel)
  21. Hüls, Nadine - Ebsdorfergrund (Fox Forge)
  22. Jabelonski (AJ), Aileen - Kirchhain (Resin)
  23. Janina Kömpf (FF), Firlefanz hoch3 - Gemünden (Raysin & Holz)
  24. Janitschek (SJ), Silke - Kirchhain (Glasdeko)
  25. Jung (SJ), Sabine - Lahntal
  26. Kissel, Janine - Kirchhain (Raysin)
  27. Geflügelhof Klingelhöfer - Großseelheim (Eier)
  28. Knaus, Ramona - Kirchhain
  29. Koc (CK), Celine - Marburg (Schmuck-Sonnenart)
  30. Kraul, Katharina - Ebsdorfergrund (Taschen & mehr)
  31. Kupsch, Helena - Mücke (Helli´s Kreativwerk)
  32. Körte, Laura - Reiskirchen
  33. Mahler (MM), Maria - Marburg (Epoxid-Harz)
  34. Menzer (NM), Nadine - Ebsdorfergrund (Plotter)
  35. Nau-Rose, Nicole - Erfurtshausen (Raysin & 3D)
  36. Reinsch, Susi - Marburg (Papeterie & Stempel)
  37. Salvaggio/ Bogac (AJ), Jennifer & Anna - Lahntal (Mix )
  38. Heart&Soul Candles - Rabenau (Duftkerzen)
  39. Mukie Liköre - Neukirchen (Liköre)
  40. Stein (JS), Julia - Gemünden (Raysin)
  41. Steller-Schick (KS), Kristin - Amöneburg-Mardorf (Birke & mehr)
  42. Uhr (FU), Fabienne - Kirchhain (Makramee & Flowers)
  43. Warnecke (JW), Jutta - Cölbe (Raysin & Stoff)
  44. Kinkerlitzchen aus dem Garten - Amöneburg (Gartendeko)
  45. Weber (MW), Martina - Amöneburg (Karten)
  46. Weber (RW), Rita - Großseelheim (Liköre)
  47. Wegerer (DW), Diana - Homberg/Ohm (Bilder)
  48. Wegerer (JW), Janet - Rossdorf (Holz&Papier)
  49. Formwerkstatt - Weimar-Lahn (Häkelkörbe & Mehr)
  50. Weller (BW), Britta - Kirchhain (Papier)
  51. Mamili handmade - Mücke (Nähartikel)
  52. Zimmer, Julia Kristin - Gemünden-Ehringshausen (Duftkerzen)

Stand: 26.02.2024